- South Africa
- Western Cape
- Knysna
- Old Place
- Luxury Rental
Old Place Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Old Place
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Accessibility
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Bar
- Barbecue/Outdoor Cooking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
About Old Place Luxury Rental on Hotels Cape Town
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Old Place? We have more than 42 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Old Place.
Hotels Cape Town has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Old Place. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Old Place are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Old Place Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Old Place?
There are a lot of options in Old Place. If you plan on staying in the Old Place area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Old Place:
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Old Place?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Old Place. The top pet-friendly rentals in Old Place are:
- Top Decks Knysna S/C - Lovely Ocean Views!
- 63 Milkwood
- Driftwood Serene 2-bedroom apartment in charming Knysna perfect for relaxing
- Peace of Knysna
See all pet-friendly rentals in Old Place on Hotelscapetown
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Old Place have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 42 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Old Place that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Old Place.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Old Place that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Hotelscapetown . These are some popular places to stay in Old Place that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Old Place?
There are more than 42 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Old Place.